Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Hadgaon Brhamawakadi To District Border Road Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 0/900 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Hadgaon Brhamawakadi To District Border Road Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 0/900 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944290_4 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno23/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E Office Public Works Circle, Nanded. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreAme of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Ame of the mdr road from bm road to kanakapura border via kempanhalli, hegagadgere, ittamadu,byaramangala, hosur in kasaba hobli ramanagara taluk ch 0.00 to 12.00km for the year 2026-27(ch 0.00 to 12.00km)
Read moreImprovement to hadgaon brhamawakadi to district border road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 0/900 tq.selu dist.parbhani. (2nd call)
Improvement to hadgaon brhamawakadi to district border road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 0/900 tq.selu dist.parbhani. (2nd call)
Read moreAnuual maintenance for one year to a_mdr-33 to kanadpati simgaon pimpalgaon gayke kumbhari jawala kh.zari dudhgaon road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 4/500 b_sh-253 to hadgaon kh.gomewakadi brahamawadi to district border road mdr-29 km.0/00 to 0/900 tq.selu dist
Anuual maintenance for one year to a_mdr-33 to kanadpati simgaon pimpalgaon gayke kumbhari jawala kh.zari dudhgaon road mdr-32 km.0/00 to 4/500 b_sh-253 to hadgaon kh.gomewakadi brahamawadi to district border road mdr-29 km.0/00 to 0/900 tq.selu dist
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr-33 to hatnur raipur chikalthana bk.jawala jiwaji to district border mdr-34 at ch.6/800 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Construction of minor bridge on mdr-33 to hatnur raipur chikalthana bk.jawala jiwaji to district border mdr-34 at ch.6/800 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to nirwadi (bk)nirwadi (kh)to raypur to mdr-34 vr-22 km.0/00 to 5/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to nirwadi (bk)nirwadi (kh)to raypur to mdr-34 vr-22 km.0/00 to 5/500 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreAnuual maintenance for one year to mdr-33 to hatnur raipur chikhalthana jawala jiwaji to district border road mdr-34 km. 3/300 to 9/200 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Anuual maintenance for one year to mdr-33 to hatnur raipur chikhalthana jawala jiwaji to district border road mdr-34 km. 3/300 to 9/200 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. a/r shinde takali mdr-28 joining vr-76 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. a/r shinde takali mdr-28 joining vr-76 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ambegaon di.road to vr-58 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to ambegaon di.road to vr-58 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type