Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Erection Installation And Commissioning Of 11 K V Overhead Line In Ash Dyke Area, Sipat Stpp
|
| Description |
As Per Bid Doc
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_76096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900258326 |
| Tender Fee | 2665 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CPG-1 Raipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | May 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv overhead line from main plant to ash dyke for awrs
Construction of 11 kv overhead line from main plant to ash dyke for awrsstage-i at ntpc barh
Read moreRaising of rcc pedestal for ash slurry pipe line along ash dyke 1 sipat
Raising of rcc pedestal for ash slurry pipe line along ash dyke 1 sipat
Read moreErection of 3.3 kv overhead line
Erection of 3.3 kv overhead line
 for providing power supply to
 pump in west patch of quar ry f or
 dewatering of coal f ace at sayal- d
 project
Read moreConstruction of 6.6kv overhead line for zld system at dhanras ash dyke
Construction of 6.6kv overhead line for zld system at dhanras ash dykeof ntpc korba
Read moreof your Industry type