Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Socket Set,Jack 10 Ton,Allen Key Set,Cordless Impact,Pad Lock
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5480934 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 02:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAYAT ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2024 22:33:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2024 22:26:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jet Age Garage Equipments | - | 21-10-2024 17:12:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | sheikh enterprises | - | 28-10-2024 22:23:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Socket set,Jack 10 Ton,Allen key Set,Cordless impact,Pad Lock | 72720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sheikh enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Socket set,Jack 10 Ton,Allen key Set,Cordless impact,Pad Lock | 76627.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AAYAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Socket set,Jack 10 Ton,Allen key Set,Cordless impact,Pad Lock | 81627.00 | L3 |
Allen hex socket for cordless impact wr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen hex socket for cordless impact wr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAllen hex socket for cordless impact wr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil drain plug key,16 ltr bucket oil pump,10 ton hydraulic jack,allen key set,spark plug socket set
Read more
Allen key set,stanley socket set,star allen key set,two poin five ton injecto adaptor,filter clamp
Read more
Hydraulic hand pallet trolly 2.5 ton,impact screw driver,torx allen key set,angled allen key set he
Read more
Taparia safety jack stand 6 ton,allen key set,measuring tape 100 mtr,welding helmet,socket set stan
Read more
Hydraulic jack 1 ton taparia,taparia socket set 1,2 dr 27 pcs,cordless electric impact wrench makit
Read more
10 mm allen key hex impact socket bit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type