Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cbd Has Been Broken From 2 Places On Civil Hospital Road. The Mainhole With Retaining Rcc Wall Is To Be Constructed.
|
| Description |
Cbd Has Been Broken From 2 Places On Civil Hospital Road. The Mainhole With Retaining Rcc Wall Is To Be Constructed.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_442521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20258232CB54 E98A 4E94 AA79 84EBFE047F17281ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 27500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519938 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Late sadashiv bhore theatre hirawadi panchavati division has been newly constructed. theatre management and maintenance work
Late sadashiv bhore theatre hirawadi panchavati division has been newly constructed. theatre management and maintenance work
Read moreWard-65 loha mandi has been constructed on road no. 16. road and drain construction work.
Ward-65 loha mandi has been constructed on road no. 16. road and drain construction work.
Read moreWard-65 loha mandi has been constructed on road no. 15. road and drain construction work.
Ward-65 loha mandi has been constructed on road no. 15. road and drain construction work.
Read moreWard-65 loha mandi has been constructed on road no. 13. road and drain construction work.
Ward-65 loha mandi has been constructed on road no. 13. road and drain construction work.
Read moreLate sadashiv bhore theatre hirawadi panchavati division has been newly constructed. theatre management and maintenance work
Late sadashiv bhore theatre hirawadi panchavati division has been newly constructed. theatre management and maintenance work
Read moreIn the sector-03 plan of the trust, 100 feet road has been constructed with dividers, interlocking tiles rcc and other roads. road asphalting work by culvert and paver finisher.
In the sector-03 plan of the trust, 100 feet road has been constructed with dividers, interlocking tiles rcc and other roads. road asphalting work by culvert and paver finisher.
Read moreDistrict hospital shivpuri has been provided with electric equipment like cooler, fan, ac for hospital administration. annual contract for etc. repairing/repair for the year 2025-26 and 2026-27 (one year only)
District hospital shivpuri has been provided with electric equipment like cooler, fan, ac for hospital administration. annual contract for etc. repairing/repair for the year 2025-26 and 2026-27 (one year only)
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank and other works (in existing condition) constructed for water recycling near chandak magnesite factory and the vacant land located near it which has been fenced, to be given on rent for 20 years for water sports an
Construction of water storage tank and other works (in existing condition) constructed for water recycling near chandak magnesite factory and the vacant land located near it which has been fenced, to be given on rent for 20 years for water sports
Read moreMla - 2023-24- construction of retaining wall to level the chief minister mini stadium to be constructed at kalladimaamoodu in kulasekharam townpanchayat
Construction of retaining wall to level the chief minister mini stadium to be constructed at kalladimaamoodu in kulasekharam townpanchayat
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 22 no 140 kg 8 mtr long pcc pole of 11 kv jaray agriculture feeder has been broken pcc pole due to heavy wind storm under pichhore r d/c under onm dn pichhore (147996) (nit-76)
Estimate for replacement of 22 no 140 kg 8 mtr long pcc pole of 11 kv jaray agriculture feeder has been&#x0d broken pcc pole due to heavy wind storm under pichhore r d/c under onm dn pichhore (147996) (nit-76)
Read moreof your Industry type