Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Hard Shoulder To Vatakara Thiruvalloor Permbra Road Between 2/000 To 4/000
|
| Description |
Providing Hard Shoulder
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_716735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB3/TN/98/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VADAKARA THIRUVALLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131225 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreGeneral providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road between 5 000 and 6 500general civil work
Hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road
Read moreSltf providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road between km 0 500 and 1 500 general civil work
Providing hard shoulder to vatakara thiruvallur perambra road
Read moreGeneral ambalappara mannur road providing drainage and hard shoulders between km 0/000 to 1/000 -general civil work
General-ambalappara mannur road providing drainage and hard shoulders between&#x0d km 0/000 to 1/000 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral feroke petta farookcollege road hard shoulder providing hard shoulder on feroke petta farookcollege road between km 0 750 and 2 900 general civil work
General feroke petta farookcollege road hard shoulder providing hard shoulder on feroke petta farookcollege road between km 0 750 and 2 900 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 construction of hard shoulder at mannur valavu on fmk road bet 3 700 4 000 general civil work
General sr 2025 26 construction of hard shoulder at mannur valavu on fmk road bet 3 700 4 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing hard shoulder on ramanattukara - parammal road bet 0 200 to 1 800-providing cc hard shoulder-general civil work
General-providing hard shoulder on ramanattukara - parammal road bet 0 200 to 1 800-providing cc hard shoulder-general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction drain on nh966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs construction drain on nh 966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs general civil work
General construction drain on nh966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs construction drain on nh 966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities hard shoulder work on fmk road-between 1 700 to 1 850 athamvalavu-a4 auditorium -general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities hard shoulder work on fmk road-between 1 700 to 1 850 athamvalavu-a4 auditorium -general civil work
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 2026 20 percentage provision providing 20 mm mss to chittari kandivathukkal road between ch 0 000 to 4 000 general civil work
Earh filling granular gsb wmm 20 mm mss dr retaining wall sign boards linemarking shoulder strengthening etc
Read moreof your Industry type