Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shri Nitin Singh Chandleva Sadar 1.6187 H Mirzapur
|
| Description |
Shri Nitin Singh Chandleva Sadar 1.6187 H Mirzapur
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Geology and Mining, Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GEOMN_1052707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1190/KHANIJ/ETENDER/03/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 11.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHRI NITIN SINGH CHANDLEVA SADAR 1.6187 H MIRZAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914170 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreS n 1 sadar chandleva kala mirzapur
S n 1 pramod kr singh son of shri rajbali singhkantit tehsil sadar mirzapur
Read moreShri vijay bahadur singh so shri javahir singh hydil coloni dangahar mirzapur gata sankhya 69
Shri vijay bahadur singh so shri javahir singh hydil coloni dangahar mirzapur gata sankhya 69
Read moreShri shyambahadur singh so javahir singh hydil colony dangahar mirzapur gata no 28
Shri shyambahadur singh so javahir singh hydil colony dangahar mirzapur gata no 28 golhanpur chunar
Read moreShri om satyam singh na0ba0 10 years sanrakshak shri rajiv kumar singh so late dinanath singh saktesgrh chunar mirzapur gata sankhya 531g 531gh
Shri om satyam singh na0ba0 10 years sanrakshak shri rajiv kumar singh so late dinanath singh saktesgrh chunar mirzapur gata sankhya 531g 531gh
Read moreVillage hinauti sadar tehsil block 2 mirzapur
Village hinauti sadar tehsil block 2 mirzapur
Read moreConsturction of cc road drain near h shri bablu singh shri bhopal singh shri ashok moh tollawala ward no-08 haldaur
Consturction of cc road drain near h shri bablu singh shri bhopal singh shri ashok moh tollawala ward no-08 haldaur
Read moreConst. of c. c road and drain from h/o shri prem singh to h/o shri badan singh faoji ,in vill devpura ,ghiror, mainpuri.
Const. of c. c road and drain from h/o shri prem singh to h/o shri badan singh faoji ,in vill devpura ,ghiror, mainpuri.
Read moreConstruction of cc road drain near h shri ram singh to shri foji rajveer singh house moh jamnawala ward no 1 haldaur
Construction of cc road drain near h shri ram singh to shri foji rajveer singh house moh jamnawala ward no 1 haldaur
Read moreConst. of c. c road and nali from h/o. shri jagjit singh to h/o. shri iksharam in village nekpura,karimganj.
Const. of c. c road and nali from h/o. shri jagjit singh to h/o. shri iksharam in village nekpura,karimganj.
Read moreof your Industry type