Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Tin Sheet Fig 11,Flex With Iron Frame 4 Ft X 3 Ft For Shakti Laboratory,Projector Stand 3 Fe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3925434 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 02:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DALMOTRA TRADERS | - | 14-09-2023 16:01:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. | - | 14-09-2023 19:57:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PAL TRADING CO. | - | 18-09-2023 08:13:04 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAL TRADING CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Tin Sheet Fig-11,Flex with iron frame 4 ft x 3 ft for shakti Laboratory,Projector Stand 3 fe | 99910.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ARMY SALES CORPORATION. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Tin Sheet Fig-11,Flex with iron frame 4 ft x 3 ft for shakti Laboratory,Projector Stand 3 fe | 107845.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DALMOTRA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Tin Sheet Fig-11,Flex with iron frame 4 ft x 3 ft for shakti Laboratory,Projector Stand 3 fe | 108220.00 | L3 |