Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Blade Assembly, Trunnion And Cap Of Dozer Bd355 Sl. No. E12046 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Blade Assembly, Trunnion And Cap Of Dozer Bd355 Sl. No. E12046 At Bansdeopur Ocp, Sijua Area. 
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_336371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/SA/EXCV/ETENDER/25-26/06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1075 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANSDEOPUR OCP, SIJUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348686 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of ac unit assembly of beml dozer sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Complete repairing of ac unit assembly of beml dozer sl. no.
 e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read morePartially repairing of damaged blade assembly of bd355 dozer sl. no. 11839 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Partially repairing of damaged blade assembly of bd355 dozer sl. no. 11839 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of blade assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11997 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of blade assembly of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11997 at
 nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of blade ribs plating and reinforcement of dozer sl. no.11389 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of blade ribs plating and reinforcement of dozer
 sl. no.11389 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of trunnion cap and trunnion arm both side, cabin foundation are of bd355 dozer sl.no 12068 working at lajkura ocp.
Repairing of trunnion cap and trunnion arm both side, cabin foundation are of bd355 dozer sl.no 12068 working at lajkura ocp.
Read moreRepairing of blade arm tr and tr cap lhs and rhs of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11839 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Repairing of blade arm tr and tr cap lhs and 
 rhs of dozer bd355 sl. no. 11839 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area
Read moreFabrication of complete 03 pcs front tilt guard, middle tilt guard and rear tilt guard of dozer d355 sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Fabrication of complete 03 pcs front tilt guard, middle tilt 
 guard and rear tilt guard of dozer d355 sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area
Read moreRepairing of broken brace arm assembly and brace arm screw gouging, welding and new thread making of dozer d355 sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of broken brace arm assembly and brace arm screw
 gouging, welding and new thread making of dozer d355 sl. no. e12046 at bansdeopur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreRepairing of trunnion cap, trunnion, arm eye and arm pin for both sides in dozer (model-bd355).
Repairing of trunnion cap, trunnion, arm eye and arm pin for both sides in dozer (model-bd355,sl. no. 12069) running at socp.
Read moreRepairing of damaged blade assembly of dozer d355 sl. no. e11841 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area.
Repairing of damaged blade assembly of dozer d355 sl. no. 
 e11841 at tetulmari ocp, sijua area.
Read moreof your Industry type