Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Dist Border Dahiwadi Sawargaon Wadgaon To Tamalwadi Road Km 10/00 To 12/500 Odr77 Tq.Tuljapur
Description
Improvement To Dist Border Dahiwadi Sawargaon Wadgaon To Tamalwadi Road Km 10/00 To 12/500 Odr77 Tq.Tuljapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_OSMAN_920467_19
Reference
Number
08/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 24800
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 28, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2023

Expired 1151 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.