Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sheet Cellular,Leather Cloth Black,Dendrite,Cloth Canves Cotton,Plywood Gen Purpose
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4037453 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 03:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | - | 13-10-2023 08:06:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKAL TRADERS | - | 13-10-2023 08:05:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWATI ENTERPRISE | - | 13-10-2023 08:05:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamlesh Trading Co.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHEET CELLULAR,LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,DENDRITE,CLOTH CANVES COTTON,PLYWOOD GEN PURPOSE | 32414.60 | L1 |
| 2 | SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHEET CELLULAR,LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,DENDRITE,CLOTH CANVES COTTON,PLYWOOD GEN PURPOSE | 33654.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHEET CELLULAR,LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,DENDRITE,CLOTH CANVES COTTON,PLYWOOD GEN PURPOSE | 33724.00 | L3 |