Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Procurement Notice: Pressure And Temperature Gauges 🌡️🔧 Indian Oil, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Pressure Gauges, Temperature Gauges, And Temperature Elements With Thermowells For The P25 Project At The Iocl Panipat Refinery. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 24, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Invited To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project Requirements. Keywords: Pressure Gauges, Temperature Gauges, Temperature Elements, Thermowells, Iocl Panipat Refinery, Indian Oil, P25 Project, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Pressure Gauges, Temperature Gauges And Temperature Elements With Thermowells
|
| Description |
Supply Of Pressure Gauges, Temperature Gauges And Temperature Elements With Thermowells For P25 Project At Iocl Panipat Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_REFHQ_178495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6745-PPM-000-CA-IC59 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL Panipat Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188676 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 03 litres capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Supply of 3 ltrs capacity stainless steel pressure cooker along with carry bag to chimul
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreTender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Tender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreProviding services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Providing services of experts along with testing equipment for on-line safety valves pressure setting in boilers of rtps units-1 to 8 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type