Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aerogen Pro X Controller Kit Including Cable, Ac/Dc Adaptor (Code Ag Uc1000 In) With 05 Yrs Warranty 01 No. With The Consumable Item: A. 1) Aerogen Solo Nebulisers (Pack Of 10) (Code Ag As3200 Ic) 01 No.B.2) Aerogen Solo Paediatric Tee Pieces (Pack Of 10) (Code Ag As3020 Ic) 01
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106553340 |
|
Reference Number |
63246158 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106553340/viewNitPdf_4805169.pdf |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 22:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aerogen pro-usb controller ag-uc 1000 ic,aerogen pro with filter cap ag-uc1000 ic,aerogen neonatal
Read more
Oxygen sensor for pb840, internal battery 12v,expiratory filter reusable, vial exhalation filter reusable, aerogen solo starter kit(complete set), aerogen solo paeditric tee pieces, aerogen solo adult tee piece(pack of 10)
Oxygen sensor for pb840, internal battery 12v,expiratory filter reusable, vial exhalation filter reusable, aerogen solo starter kit(complete set), aerogen solo paeditric tee pieces, aerogen solo adult tee piece(pack of 10)
Read moreRail profile grinder ag-9 with power pack version rdso spec no: tm/sm/10 dt:16.08.1991.rev.01 of july 2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail profile grinder ag-9 with power pack version rdso spec no: tm/sm/10 dt:16.08.1991.rev.01 of july 2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRail profile grinder ag-9 with power pack version with one year warranty. rdso spec no: tm/sm/10 dt:16.08.1991.rev.01 of july 2020 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[1].ecg papaer for maestro mr 900 in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [2]. ecg paper for page writer- tc20 philips in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [3]. ecg papaer for comen cm600 in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [4].ctg recording paper 150 mm x 90mm in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [5].ecg paper for maestro mr 300, 80 mmx 20 mtrs gsm 70/80, pack of 10.: [01 pack=01 nos]., [6].ecg clip in nos.: [packing unit: 1 x 1]., [7].e.c.g z-fold paper for m/code. 9108-d ( model-bpl).: [packing uni
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type