Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Scraf Ncc Jw,Scraf Ncc Sw,Water Bottle,Eagle Brass,Eagle Embodied On Black Cloth,Badges Of Rank And
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4545105
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 29, 2024 17:34
End Date
Expired 08/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 C B ENTERPRISES - 08-02-2024 10:18:34 MSE Qualified
2 M/S UMA ENTERPRISES - 08-02-2024 10:24:48 MSE Qualified
3 M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES - 08-02-2024 10:11:17 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S UTSAV ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Scraf NCC JW,Scraf NCC SW,Water bottle,Eagle Brass,Eagle Embodied on black cloth,Badges of Rank and 64930.00 L1
2 C B ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Scraf NCC JW,Scraf NCC SW,Water bottle,Eagle Brass,Eagle Embodied on black cloth,Badges of Rank and 73560.00 L2
3 M/S UMA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Scraf NCC JW,Scraf NCC SW,Water bottle,Eagle Brass,Eagle Embodied on black cloth,Badges of Rank and 78351.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise