Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate 2.5 Ton,Pressure Plate And Release Bearing 2.5 Ton,Self Starter 2.5 Ton,Pilot Bearing,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3914163 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 00:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHARA AUTOMOBILES | - | 09-09-2023 16:34:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Satyanand Enterprises | - | 09-09-2023 17:05:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS | - | 09-09-2023 17:12:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHARA AUTOMOBILES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Plate 2.5 ton,Pressure Plate and release bearing 2.5 Ton,Self Starter 2.5 Ton,Pilot Bearing, | 61850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Satyanand Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Plate 2.5 ton,Pressure Plate and release bearing 2.5 Ton,Self Starter 2.5 Ton,Pilot Bearing, | 64750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Plate 2.5 ton,Pressure Plate and release bearing 2.5 Ton,Self Starter 2.5 Ton,Pilot Bearing, | 69150.00 | L3 |