Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Jia Manikaran Road Km. 1/610 To 35/110.
|
| Description |
Sh C/O Retaining Wall, Toe Protection Wall, W Metal Beam Crash Barrier, Metalling And Tarring At Km. 4/350 To 12/685 Under Crf Job No.Crf Hp 2023 24/188.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_83356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 17.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KULLU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=123896 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 4/350 to 12/685) under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 0/855 to 1/175 and 13/270 to 23/090) under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110.
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 0/855 to 1/175 and 13/270 to 23/090 under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110.
Sh c/o retaining wall, toe protection wall, w metal beam crash barrier, metalling and tarring at km. 25/00 to 26/220) under crf job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 (sh- balance work of metaling and tarring, pcc v-shape drain, u-shape drain at various reaches in km.1/610 to 35/110(job no. crf-hp-2023-2024/188
Restoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 (sh- balance work of metaling and tarring, pcc v-shape drain, u-shape drain at various reaches in km.1/610 to 35/110(job no. crf-hp-2023-2024/188
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 (sh- balance work of metalling and tarring , v-shaped drain,u-shape drain at various reached in km 1/610 to 35/110 under crf (job no crf-hp-2023 -24/188)
Restoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 (sh- balance work of metalling and tarring , v-shaped drain,u-shape drain at various reached in km 1/610 to 35/110 under crf (job no crf-hp-2023 -24/188)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 sh construction of 40.50 mtrs. span double lane arch bridge over river beas at bhunter job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188 on epc mode.
Restoration of rain damages on jia manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110 sh construction of 40.50 mtrs. span double lane arch bridge over river beas at bhunter job no.crf-hp-2023-24/188 on epc mode.
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2024-2025 on bhunter manikaran road km. 1/610 to 35/110.
Sh providing and laying g-iii and 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km. 16/00 to 18/00, 21/00 to 22/00 and 23/0 to 23/500 mdr road.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of wss manikaran in gp manikaran in tehsil bhuntar distt kullu
Sh excavation providing laying jointing and testing of hdpe pipe 63mm od from rd 00 to 1800 rmt
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of wss manikaran in gp manikaran in tehsil bhuntar distt kullu
Sh excavation providing laying jointing and testing of hdpe pipe 63mm od from rd 0 0 to 1800 rmt
Read moreof your Industry type