Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Xvcfct Constructio N Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit From From Krishnamondal House To Rabin Mandal At Sansad Xvi.
|
| Description |
Xvcfct Constructio N Of Cc Cover Drain With Soakpit From From Krishnamondal House To Rabin Mandal At Sansad Xvi.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_787528_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 421/15THFC/TIED/DRAIN |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3926 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHELARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1745675 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of pcc road from main road to jhantu mukherjee house at madanpur sansad xvi
Constructio n of pcc road from main road to jhantu mukherjee house at madanpur sansad xvi
Read moreU constructio n of cc road with tally pilling from majibar house to sabanu house sansad xvi
U constructio n of cc road with tally pilling from majibar house to sabanu house sansad xvi
Read moreCover drain with soakpit from house of haji shoieb to house of jamal under sansad xvi
Cover drain with soakpit from house of haji shoieb to house of jamal under sansad xvi
Read moreCover drain with soakpit from house of haji shoieb to house of jamal under sansad xvi
Cover drain with soakpit from house of haji shoieb to house of jamal under sansad xvi
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from from shib mondir to kamal fakir house at sansad no xvi
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from from shib mondir to kamal fakir house at sansad no xvi
Read moreImplementation of cover drain with soakpit road from mithun mandal house towards gayetri mandal house at tingharia sansad , code 109748403
Implementation of cover drain with soakpit road from mithun mandal house towards gayetri mandal house at tingharia sansad , code 109748403
Read moreCc cover drain from supriya naskar house to rabin naskar shop with soakpit 67018746
Cc cover drain from supriya naskar house to rabin naskar shop with soakpit 67018746
Read moreConstructio n of tally guardwall from mohan naskar pond sansad iv
Constructio n of tally guardwall from mohan naskar pond sansad iv
Read moreConstructio of concrete cover drain with soakpit at sundurpur village
Constructio of concrete cover drain with soakpit at sundurpur village
Read moreConstructio n of concrete road from the h/o subhash mandal to h/o amal mandal at srinarayanpur
Constructio n of concrete road from the h/o subhash mandal to h/o amal mandal at srinarayanpur
Read moreof your Industry type