Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit For The Work Of Uwss Nagaur, Kuchera, Mundwa, Basni, Jayal, Merta And Degana Including 5 Years After Dlp Under Amrut 2.0
|
| Description |
As Per Td
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_437854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.10/2024-25 of ACE PHED Region Ajmer |
| Tender Fee | 27500 |
| EMD | 1.62 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=786945 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water supply scheme for augentation of uwss nagaur, kuchera, mundwa, basani, jayal, merta and degana including 5 year o and m after 1 year dlp under amrut 2.0
As per tender
Read moreNit no 26/2025-26 preparation and distribution of water bill for uwss mundwa and kuchera under phed dn., nagaur
Preparation and distribution of water bill for uwss mundwa and kuchera under phed dn., nagaur
Read moreMaterail supply for gram panchayat basni seja ps merta (nagaur)
Supply construction of material and providing equipment in nrega gp basni seja in about tender notice ps merta
Read moreMaterail supply for gram panchayat basni seja ps merta (nagaur)
Supply construction of material and providing equiment in nrega gp basni seja in about tender notice ps merta
Read moreMaterail supply for gram panchayat basni seja ps merta (nagaur)
Supply construction of material and providing equiment in nrega gp basni seja in about tender notice ps merta
Read moreSupply of sprinkler set for production under pmksy-2.0 project nagaur-wdc-1,2,5,7,8/2021-22 block bherunda, degana, merta, mundwa, riyanbadi
Supply of sprinkler set for production under pmksy-2.0 project nagaur-wdc-1,2,5,7,8/2021-22 block bherunda, degana, merta, mundwa, riyanbadi
Read moreSupply and installation of starter under sub division degana dn merta city distt. nagaur
Supply and installation of starter under sub division degana dn merta city distt. nagaur
Read moreNit no. 06/2025-26 ee nagaur work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Work of removal of leakages in various size pipe lines for uwss kuchera under jurisdictions of phed sub. dn. mundwa
Read moreLeakage removal in various rwss and uwss gordi chacha under sub division degana dist nagaur (arc)
Leakage removal in various rwss and uwss gordi chacha under sub division degana dist nagaur (arc)
Read moreSupply and installation of mono block pump sets under sub division degana dn merta city distt. nagaur
Supply and installation of mono block pump sets under sub division degana dn merta city distt. nagaur
Read moreof your Industry type