Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Jp 221/23 24 Abc Kendram Kettida Nirmanam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pta Jp 221/23 24 Abc Kendram Kettida Nirmanam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638778_15 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, JILLA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-jp pta 191/23-24 - -parappattu navadhara grandhasalakku kettida nirmanam- mezhuveli grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 191/23-24 - -parappattu navadhara grandhasalakku kettida nirmanam- mezhuveli grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 113/23-24 - -mezhuveli bappuji smaraka grandhasalayude randamnila kettida nirmanam- mezhuveli grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 113/23-24 - -mezhuveli bappuji smaraka grandhasalayude randamnila kettida nirmanam- mezhuveli grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath- general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath- general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 976/22-23 - -mannadi - mrigasupathrikku kettida nirmmanam kadampanadu gp- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 976/22-23 - -mannadi - mrigasupathrikku kettida nirmmanam kadampanadu gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 296/23-24 - -knm govt hs adistanasaukaryam, kettida punarudharanam - kaviyoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 296/23-24 - -knm govt hs adistanasaukaryam, kettida punarudharanam - kaviyoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 781/23-24 - -bedhanimadom mudanthiyanickal road nirmanam kulanada panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 781/23-24 - -bedhanimadom mudanthiyanickal road nirmanam kulanada panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 783/23-24 - -kadavathrapadi mulamthadom road nirmanam mezhuveli panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 783/23-24 - -kadavathrapadi mulamthadom road nirmanam mezhuveli panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 220/23-24 - -jilla veterinary kendram kettidam maintenance anubendha pravarthikal-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 220/23-24 - -jilla veterinary kendram kettidam maintenance anubendha pravarthikal-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 202/23-24 - -kaipattoor ghs maintenance samrekshanabhithi nirmanam - vallicode grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 202/23-24 - -kaipattoor ghs maintenance samrekshanabhithi nirmanam - vallicode grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type