Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New 11/0.4 Kv 63 K Va Dtr Pubhu(talakan) In (E) Section Surani Under Esd No Ii Jawalamukhi
|
| Description |
New 11/0.4 Kv 63 K Va Dtr Pubhu(talakan) In (E) Section Surani Under Esd No Ii Jawalamukhi
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_86193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/JMK/E/2023-24/26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128236 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreNew 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr sadwan 2nd in (e) section kaloha under esd shantla.
New 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr sadwan 2nd in (e) section kaloha under esd shantla.
Read more11 kv ht to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr kopra 3rd in ( e) section kopra under esd majheen
Tender for providing 11 kv ht to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr kopra 3rd in ( e) section kopra under esd majheen
Read moreProviding lt extension to newly constructed houses from 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr dharmot and 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr banogi in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr dharmot and 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr banogi in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreDeposit estimate for aug. of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr bharyara into 250 kva in (e) section ladruhin and aug. of existing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr new tibetan into 100 kva in (e) section local chauntra under esd hpsebl, chauntra
Deposit estimate for aug. of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr bharyara into 250 kva in (e) section ladruhin and aug. of existing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr new tibetan into 100 kva in (e) section local chauntra under esd hpsebl, chauntra
Read moreProviding lt extension to newly constructed houses from 25 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr gadahar and 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr niramatti in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 25 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr gadahar and 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr niramatti in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreTender for providing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr alongwith its associated ht and lt line at villagejispa in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong.
Tender for providing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr alongwith its associated ht and lt line at villagejispa in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong
Read moretender for providing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr alongwith its associated ht and lt line at villagejispa in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong.
Tender for providing 63 kva,11/0.4 kv dtr alongwith its associated ht and lt line at villagejispa in (e) section gemur under esd, hpsebl, keylong.
Read moreAugmentation of 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. kalga in (e) section barshaini under esd , hpsebl, jari.
Augmentation of 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 100 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. kalga in (e) section barshaini under esd , hpsebl, jari.
Read moreTender for providing sop ( augmentation of 25kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr to 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr along with augmentation of 1 phase to 3 phase lt line) at village peukar in (e) section keylong under hpsebl, esd, keylong on turnkey basis .
Tender for providing sop ( augmentation of 25kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr to 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr along with augmentation of 1 phase to 3 phase lt line) at village peukar in (e) section keylong under hpsebl, esd, keylong on turnkey basis .
Read moreof your Industry type