Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Lining Up Of Agency For Rmo At Iocl Haldia Refinery Hospital First Aid C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4197025 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S. THE JANA ENTERPRISE
27829619.04
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G. S. ENTERPRISE | 24-11-2023 13:31:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GITA RANI JANA | 24-11-2023 12:12:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S. THE JANA ENTERPRISE | 24-11-2023 11:32:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Lining up of Agency for RMO at IOCL Haldia Refinery Hospital First Aid Center | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 27829619.040 |
Arc for rubber lining/ frp/ hdpe/ cpvc jobs at haldia refinery
Arc for rubber lining/ frp/ hdpe/ cpvc jobs at haldia refinery
Read moreLining-up bsnl for 100 mbps link from haldia refinery to annexure guest house sector-10, haldia township
Lining-up bsnl for 100 mbps link from haldia refinery to annexure guest house sector-10, haldia township
Read moreRenovation of indoor facility(sister nursing station and post operative room) for haldia refinery township hospital,haldia,west bengal
Renovation of indoor facility(sister nursing station and post operative room) for haldia refinery township hospital,haldia,west bengal
Read moreGreenco certification of haldia refinery terminal
Contract for carrying out greenco certification of haldia refinery terminal by cii certified greenco facilitator.
Read moreLining-up of comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) of safety kiosk for two years at haldia refinery
Lining-up of comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) of safety kiosk for two years at haldia refinery
Read moreExecution agency for process modification jobs in dhds, gt and tps block at iocl, haldia refinery.
Execution agency for process modification jobs in dhds, gt and tps block at iocl, haldia refinery.
Read moreLining up of agency for recruitment and other related jobs at haldia refinery
Lining up of agency for recruitment and other related jobs at haldia refinery
 
Read moreAssistance in maintenance jobs at haldia refinery.
Assistance in maintenance jobs at haldia refinery.
Read moreEvent management during events at haldia refinery
Event management during events at haldia refinery
Read moreof your Industry type