Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Defective Tubelight Fittings, Switch Board Installed In The Mess/ Dinning Area Of Mess, Facility Area And Replacing The Defective Wiring, Switch Voa Of Various Room No. F407, F107, F309, E409, D305, G107, F408, F411, E106 Etc. And Othe
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Defective Tubelight Fittings, Switch Board Installed In The Mess/ Dinning Area Of Mess, Facility Area And Replacing The Defective Wiring, Switch Voa Of Various Room No. F407, F107, F309, E409, D305, G107, F408, F411, E106 Etc. And Othe
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_820455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5846 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18313 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=862249 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.