Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Banner,Flex Banner,Change Over Switch,Mic,Mic Stand,Mic Led
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4466295 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 02:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | - | 20-01-2024 08:12:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Raj Associates | - | 20-01-2024 01:13:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Tirumala Enterprises | - | 20-01-2024 00:58:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tirumala Enterprises | Item Categories : Flex banner,Flex banner,Change over switch,Mic,Mic stand,Mic led | 50650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Raj Associates | Item Categories : Flex banner,Flex banner,Change over switch,Mic,Mic stand,Mic led | 53690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | Item Categories : Flex banner,Flex banner,Change over switch,Mic,Mic stand,Mic led | 56310.00 | L3 |