Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Small Ruminants (Black Bengal Goat) For Livestock Based Farming System At Samsernagar Kalitala Cluster Of Kalitala G.P. In Hingalganj Block N24 Pgs Dist Under The Program Rad (Nmsa) 2023 24 Within The Jurisdiction Of Ada(sc) Hasnabad.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Small Ruminants (Black Bengal Goat) For Livestock Based Farming System At Samsernagar Kalitala Cluster Of Kalitala G.P. In Hingalganj Block N24 Pgs Dist Under The Program Rad (Nmsa) 2023 24 Within The Jurisdiction Of Ada(sc) Hasnabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_605156_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SCO/CAN/NIeT-03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Asstt.DA(Admn)SC, Canning |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of precast pipe (delivery pipe) for pipe distribution system of rad(nmsa) under rkvy 2023-24 at samsernagar-kalitala cluster of kalitala gp under hingalganj block north 24 pgs. within jurisdiction of ada(sc) hasnabad.
Supply of precast pipe (delivery pipe) for pipe distribution system of rad(nmsa) under rkvy 2023-24 at samsernagar-kalitala cluster of kalitala gp under hingalganj block north 24 pgs. within jurisdiction of ada(sc) hasnabad.
Read moreSupply of imc fish fingerlings (10 -12cm) with fish feed for fishery based farming system of rad(nmsa) under rkvy 2023-24 at samsernagar-kalitala cluster of kalitala gp under hingalganj block north 24 pgs. within jurisdiction of ada(sc) hasnabad.
Supply of imc fish fingerlings (10 -12cm) with fish feed for fishery based farming system of rad(nmsa) under rkvy 2023-24 at samsernagar-kalitala cluster of kalitala gp under hingalganj block north 24 pgs. within jurisdiction of ada(sc) hasnabad.
Read more2 no samsernagar post office under kalitala gp under hingalganj panchayat samity
2 no samsernagar post office under kalitala gp under hingalganj panchayat samity
Read moreSupply of black bengal goat under rad nmsa 2023-24
Supply of black bengal goat under rad nmsa 2023-24
Read moreSupply of goat (1st call) under the project of rad-nmsa
Supply of female (doe) and male goat(buck), 9kg (avg) body weight , 9 months (avg) old , should be local black bengal etc. for livestock based farming system at ausgram and madhaiganj cluster of ausgram-i and durgapur- faridpur block.
Read moreSupply and distribution of female goat rad - nmsa 2023-24 ada(admn) soil conservation, dpap, bankura.
Supply and distribution of female goat (doe) (body wt. avg.06 kg. age- 06 months) after quarantine measure maintaining 14 (fourteen)days period (certificate required), vaccinated and insurance ,breed- black bengal goat) for livestock based
Read moreSupply and distribution of female goat rad - nmsa 2023-24 ada(admn) soil conservation, dpap, bankura.
Supply and distribution of female goat (doe) (body wt. avg.06 kg.age- 06 months) after quarantine measure maintaining 14 (fourteen) days period (certificate required),vaccinated an insurance ,breed- black bengal goat) for livestock based f
Read moreSupply of small ruminants (black bengal goat) with feed for livestock based farming system at puinjali cluster of amtali gp in gosaba block south 24 parganas dist under the program rad (nmsa) 2023-24 within the jurisdiction of ada(sc) basanti.
Supply of small ruminants (black bengal goat) with feed for livestock based farming system at puinjali cluster of amtali gp in gosaba block south 24 parganas dist under the program rad (nmsa) 2023-24 within the jurisdiction of ada(sc) basanti.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at ph no.-7 for augmentation of kalitala w/s scheme (z-ii), hingalganj block under hasnabad sub-division p.h.e. dte.
Construction of boundary wall at ph no.-7 for augmentation of kalitala w/s scheme (z-ii), hingalganj block under hasnabad sub-division p.h.e. dte.
Read moreLand development at over head reservoir site for augmentation of kalitala water supply scheme (zone-i), hingalganj block under hasnabad sub-division, phe dte. under barasat division, phe dte.
Land development at over head reservoir site for augmentation of kalitala water supply scheme (zone-i), hingalganj block under hasnabad sub-division, phe dte. under barasat division, phe dte.
Read moreof your Industry type