Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Pucca Drain From Near The H/O Chittaranjan Pal Towards The H/O Shyamal Sikdar At Vivekananda Nagar Madhya Of Sansad No. Iv (Aap 07/23 24) Under Babla Gram Panchayat Under 15 Th .F.C ( Tied ) Fund (Ac 89824765)
|
| Description |
Construction Pucca Drain From Near The H/O Chittaranjan Pal Towards The H/O Shyamal Sikdar At Vivekananda Nagar Madhya Of Sansad No. Iv (Aap 07/23 24) Under Babla Gram Panchayat Under 15 Th .F.C ( Tied ) Fund (Ac 89824765)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_782580_4 |
|
Reference Number |
09/Babla/15th FC Tied Fund/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3210 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vivekananda Nagar Madhya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734325 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ccr from h/o banerjee to h/o sikdar.
Ccr from h/o banerjee to h/o sikdar , sansad no.-vii part no 49 j.l. no.-35 mouza-duila, p.s.- sankrail, dist.- howrah. activity id- 67584863 (2023-2024) 15 th f.c.(tied)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o sukumar pal towards h/o sudir mondal at bathna under babla gp santipur panchayet samity (15th f.c-2024-25, activity code - 97943870) (2nd call)
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o sukumar pal towards h/o sudir mondal at bathna under babla gp santipur panchayet samity (15th f.c-2024-25, activity code - 97943870) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h o baburam naskar to h o shyamal pal sansad i, dakshin narayantala, activity id- 89487751, 2024-2025
Construction of pucca drain from h o baburam naskar to h o shyamal pal sansad i, dakshin narayantala, activity id- 89487751, 2024-2025
Read moreSinking of cylinder tubewell near h/installation of cylinder tube well near h o nimai kundu maity para icds shyamal majumder at srikrishnapur within radhaballavpur under turka gp 15 th f.c. aap 24-25
Sinking of cylinder tubewell near h/installation of cylinder tube well near h o nimai kundu maity para icds shyamal majumder at srikrishnapur within radhaballavpur under turka gp 15 th f.c. aap 24-25
Read moreConcrete covered drain from h/o narayan chaudhuri h/o shyamal chaudhuri
Concrete covered drain from h/o narayan chaudhuri h/o shyamal chaudhuri
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o asit khanra to h/o chittaranjan khanra
Construction of cc road from h/o asit khanra to h/o chittaranjan khanra
Read moreConstruction of black top road from near the h/o tapas sardar towards h/o ganesh sardar at babla dakshin (sansad no. xiii) under babla gp under 15 th cfc fund aap sl. no. 48/23-24) activity code no. - 89790436
Construction of black top road from near the h/o tapas sardar towards h/o ganesh sardar at babla dakshin (sansad no. xiii) under babla gp under 15 th cfc fund aap sl. no. 48/23-24) activity code no. - 89790436
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o krishna mohan pal towards h/o shambhunath pal at ugardaha
Construction of cc road from h/o krishna mohan pal towards h/o shambhunath pal at ugardaha
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from h/o narayan saha to h/o shyamal chatterjee at mouza-mashila, gp-mashila under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Construction of drain with cover from h/o narayan saha to h/o shyamal chatterjee at mouza-mashila, gp-mashila under sankrail panchayat samity under 15th f.c.-23-24 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o sukumar pal to h/o prakesh pal via mantu pal at chaulkuri under chaulkuri gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o sukumar pal to h/o prakesh pal via mantu pal at chaulkuri under chaulkuri gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type