Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Rcc Box Drain At St. No. 718, 720, 797, 799, 803, 805 And 809, Outfall Structure At Aa Iig Under Ntk Project.
|
| Description |
Extension Of Rcc Box Drain At St. No. 718, 720, 797, 799, 803, 805 And 809, Outfall Structure At Aa Iig Under Ntk Project.
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHED_759398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PHE /NTKC/SE/NIeT-05/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1679405 |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of rcc box drain at st. no. 718, 720, 797, 799, 803, 805 and 809, outfall structure at aa-iig under ntk project.
Extension of rcc box drain at st. no. 718, 720, 797, 799, 803, 805 and 809, outfall structure at aa-iig under ntk project.
Read moreReplacement of damage broken false ceiling of room no. 302 803 805 809 521 and 05 in cgo complex block no. 10 under fhq bsf new delhi
Replacement of damage broken false ceiling of room no. 302 803 805 809 521 and 05 in cgo complex block no. 10 under fhq bsf new delhi
Read moreExtension of sewerage network by providing 200mm, 500mm and 600mm dia sewer line at street no 718 at aa-iig under ntk project (part-b) under newtown kolkata water supply division-ii, p.h.e. dte.
Extension of sewerage network by providing 200mm, 500mm and 600mm dia sewer line at street no 718 at aa-iig under ntk project (part-b) under newtown kolkata water supply division-ii, p.h.e. dte.
Read moreof your Industry type