Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vcb Pole Shroud To Drg No. 35212001748 V00 Rev.00 And Purchase Specification
|
| Description |
Vcb Pole Shroud To Drg No. 35212001748 V00 Rev.00 And Purchase 
Specification Sg12450 R00 Rev.00
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_39433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4543029 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=41110 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Vcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase
 specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Read moreVcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Vcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Read morePvc top pole shroud to drg. no 35219001503-001 rev.00.
Pvc top pole shroud to drg. no 35219001503-001 rev.00.
Read moreBus bar shroud assembly 200 b b to drg. no. 25215001810-v00 rev.02
Bus bar shroud assembly 200 b b to drg. no. 25215001810-v00 rev.02
 rev.02.
Read more4 finger jaw contact assy except shroud to drg no.15212001531-v00 rev.11.
4 finger jaw contact assy except shroud to drg no. 15212001531-v00 rev.11.
Read moreInter panel barrier vm36 to drg no. 35225002515-v00 rev.00.
Inter panel barrier vm36 to drg no. 35225002515-v00 rev.00.
Read moreof your Industry type