Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Servant Quarter No P159 P160 P161 P162 Total 16 Nos At Nofra Under Ge Gomantak Vasco
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Servant Quarter No P159 P160 P161 P162 Total 16 Nos At Nofra Under Ge Gomantak Vasco
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_618458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8578/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 91000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARRISON ENGINEER GOMANTAK VASCO DA GAMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to bldg no p145 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Special repair to bldg no p145 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreProvision of deficient 315 kva transformer and allied works at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Provision of deficient 315 kva transformer and allied works at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreRepair to backyard fence toe walls hardstanding and perimeter drains pcc saucer drain and connected items in nofra i and nofra ii under ge gomantak vasco
Repair to backyard fence toe walls hardstanding and perimeter drains pcc saucer drain and connected items in nofra i and nofra ii under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreSpecial repairs to external wall and roof in building no p475 p476 and p477 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Special repairs to external wall and roof in building no p475 p476 and p477 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreSpecial repairs to external wall and roof in building no p 499 500 501 and 502 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Special repairs to external wall and roof in building no p 499 500 501 and 502 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreRepair maintenance of ups system at rajhans passenger lifts at nofra goods lift at mo goa and forced ventilation at noi under ge gomantak vasco
Repair maintenance of ups system at rajhans passenger lifts at nofra goods lift at mo goa and forced ventilation at noi under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreSpecial repair to sewage line of bldg nos p 149 p151 p153 p154 p155 p156 p158 p167 and p168 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Special repair to sewage line of bldg nos p 149 p151 p153 p154 p155 p156 p158 p167 and p168 at nofra under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreRepair maintenance of security lights buildings lights garden lights highmast lights and connected works at nofra noi nad and mo goa area under ge gomantak vasco
Repair maintenance of security lights buildings lights garden lights highmast lights and connected works at nofra noi nad and mo goa area under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreMaintenance of fire fighting system and fire alarm system at nofra including manning and operation of fire fighting pump house at nad and mo goa under ge gomantak vasco
Maintenance of fire fighting system and fire alarm system at nofra including manning and operation of fire fighting pump house at nad and mo goa under ge gomantak vasco
Read moreSpl repair for approx 1300 mtr sewage line near bldg no p153 p187 p188 p209 p210 p211 p212 p95 t1 t3 t5 p176 p177 p161 to p163 p160 to p162 p172 to p173 p174 p175 and p183 at me line md accn and otm accn of 505 abw and provn of weather protection she
Spl repair for approx 1300 mtr sewage line near bldg no p153 p187 p188 p209 p210 p211 p212 p95 t1 t3 t5 p176 p177 p161 to p163 p160 to p162 p172 to p173 p174 p175 and p183 at me line md accn and otm accn of 505 abw and provn of weather protection she
Read moreof your Industry type