Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wrapping Asbestos Tape On Exhaust Pipe And Repairing Of Roof Including Tarfelting Of Sandvik 140004, Idm30 605, Icm 260 Drill Working At Amp Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Description |
Wrapping Asbestos Tape On Exhaust Pipe And Repairing Of Roof Including Tarfelting Of Sandvik 140004, Idm30 605, Icm 260 Drill Working At Amp Colliery Barora Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_305071_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA/EXC/E-TENDER/23-24/ 150/140,Dt-14.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1362 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316084 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wrapping asbestos tape on exhaust pipe and repairing of roof including tarfelting of sandvik 140004, idm30- 605, icm-260 drill working at amp colliery barora area.
Wrapping asbestos tape on exhaust pipe and repairing of roof including tarfelting of sandvik 140004, idm30- 605, icm-260 drill working at amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of self starter and alternator assembly of drill of sandvik 140004 (dr232) working at amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of self starter and alternator assembly of drill of sandvik 140004 (dr232) working at amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of both side track frame assy. of sandvik drill sl. no.- 140004 (dr232) at amp coliery, barora area.
Repairing of both side track frame assy. of sandvik drill sl. no.- 140004 (dr232) at amp coliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of and fitting of feed system of sandvik drill sl.no. 140004(dr-232) working at amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of and fitting of feed system of sandvik drill sl.no. 140004(dr-232) working at amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of self starter and alternator assembly of drill idm30 sl.no. 605(dr164) drill working at amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of self starter and alternator assembly of drill idm30 sl.no. 605(dr164) drill working at amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of sliding channel and replacementof guide shoe of idm30 drill sl.no. 605 (dr-164) of amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of sliding channel and replacementof guide shoe of idm30 drill sl.no. 605 (dr-164) of amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of carousel assembly and masr lock of idm30 drill sl.no. 605 (dr-164) deployed at amp coliery, barora area.
Repairing of carousel assembly and masr lock of idm30 drill sl.no. 605 (dr-164) deployed at amp coliery, barora area.
Read moreRepairing of sprocket carrier, shaft sprocket and bush of sandvik drill sl.no. 140004(dr-232) working at amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of sprocket carrier, shaft sprocket and bush of sandvik drill sl.no. 140004(dr-232) working at amp colliery barora area.
Read moreDismantling loading, transporting to damoda colliery then unloading and assembling at damoda colliery of sandvik drill sl.no. 140004 from amp colliery barora area.
Dismantling loading, transporting to damoda colliery then unloading and assembling at damoda colliery of sandvik drill sl.no. 140004 from amp colliery barora area.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos. mast rising cylinder (l.h.s and r.h.s) of sandvik sl.no. 140004 (dr 232) drill working at amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of 2 nos. mast rising cylinder (l.h.s and r.h.s) of sandvik sl.no. 140004 (dr 232) drill working at amp colliery barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type