Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demounting, Repairing, Rebuilding And Mounting Of Bucket Assembly, H Link And Arm Links And Co Axial Line Boring Of Short Arm Housing Holes, Bucket Housing Holes And Links Assembly Holes In Tata Hitachi Ex350 Hydraulic Excavator At Auxiliary Section
|
| Description |
Demounting, Repairing, Rebuilding And Mounting Of Bucket Assembly, H Link And Arm Links And Co Axial Line Boring Of Short Arm Housing Holes, Bucket Housing Holes And Links Assembly Holes In Tata Hitachi Ex350 Hydraulic Excavator At Auxiliary Section
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_324226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/165 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336088 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling / removal of bucket , all hydraulic cylinders and arm assembly, repair / rebuilding and co-axial line boring of broken eye of arm assembly, repair/ rebuilding and co-axial line boring of housing in arm assembly, boom cylinder housing and
Dismantling / removal of bucket , all hydraulic cylinders and arm assembly, repair / rebuilding and co-axial line boring of broken eye of arm assembly, repair/ rebuilding and co-axial line boring of housing in arm assembly, boom cylinder housing and
Read moreRebuilding bush housing of damaged bell crank eye and repairing, line boring grinding, buffing of bucket arm assly eye holes, links eye holes, bell crank eye holes and bucket assly eye holes of komatsu make wheel loader model wa800-3e0, sl. 70204
Rebuilding bush housing of damaged bell crank eye and repairing, line boring grinding, buffing of bucket arm assly eye holes, links eye holes, bell crank eye holes and bucket assly eye holes of komatsu make wheel loader model wa800-3e0, sl. 70204
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding of bucket along with co-axial line boring of bucket hinges and bucket arm attachments of pc2000-8 hydraulic shovel ( sri ram) at nigahi project.
Repairing / rebuilding of bucket along with co-axial line boring of bucket hinges and bucket arm attachments of pc2000-8 hydraulic shovel ( sri ram) at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing / rebuilding , co-axial line boring and bush fitment of eyes / housing of boom assembly ( foot end) and housing of arm assembly ( boom arm joint end arm -bucket joint end) in pc 2000-8 hydraulic shovel ( shri laxman) cil no. exc-3007 at nig
Repairing / rebuilding , co-axial line boring and bush fitment of eyes / housing of boom assembly ( foot end) and housing of arm assembly ( boom arm joint end arm -bucket joint end) in pc 2000-8 hydraulic shovel ( shri laxman) cil no. exc-3007 at nig
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing and line boring of arm end holes side links mounting arms holes
Read more
Repairing of line boring, arm stick assembly eye holes, bucket eye holes and bucket control unit of ck-300 shovel si. no.780 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of line boring, arm stick assembly eye holes, bucket eye holes and bucket control unit of ck-300 shovel si. no.780 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreCo-axial line boring of lower and upper bucket pin holes of cat992k payloader sl.no zmx00644.
Co-axial line boring of lower and upper bucket pin holes of cat992k payloader sl.no zmx00644.
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of bucket assembly-02nos of tata hitachi- zx650 shovel at kakri project.
Repairing/rebuilding of bucket assembly-02nos of tata hitachi- zx650 shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of worn out housing of arm and bucket cylinder then co-axial/line boring to its original size in pc2000-8 (k-1) hydraulic shovel at amlohri project.
Repairing/rebuilding of worn out housing of arm and bucket cylinder then co-axial/line boring to its original size in pc2000-8 (k-1) hydraulic shovel at amlohri project.
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of 04 nos. bucket assembly along with line boring of drag hitch holes of 24/96 dragline, repairing/ rebuilding of 10 sets of drag chain of 24/96 dragline , repairing/rebuilding of 10 sets of hoist chain lower and 10 sets of ho
Repairing/rebuilding of 04 nos. bucket assembly along with line boring of drag hitch holes of 24/96 dragline, repairing/ rebuilding of 10 sets of drag chain of 24/96 dragline , repairing/rebuilding of 10 sets of hoist chain lower and 10 sets of ho
Read moreof your Industry type