Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Attash Road To Harike Khalra Road Via Burj Deva Singh Booh Havellian Km 0 To 5.20 5.20 Km Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Package No. Pb 22 005
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Attash Road To Harike Khalra Road Via Burj Deva Singh Booh Havellian Km 0 To 5.20 5.20 Km Under Pmgsy Iii Batch Ii Package No. Pb 22 005
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDBR_129334_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No 04 dated 21-11-2023 C2 5 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 5.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction Division No 2 PWD B and R Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of harike khalra road via pringri ratta gudda km 0 to 6.0 6.0 km under pmgsy-iii batch ii package no. pb 22-004
Upgradation of harike khalra road via pringri ratta gudda km 0 to 6.0 6.0 km under pmgsy-iii batch ii package no. pb 22-004
Read moreConstruction of rattagudda alipur to booh havellian to kirtowal along drain to sirhali to burj nathuke to theh road in assembly constituency patti distt. tarn taran.
Construction of rattagudda alipur to booh havellian to kirtowal along drain to sirhali to burj nathuke to theh road in assembly constituency patti distt. tarn taran. &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rattagudda alipur to booh havellian to kirtowal along drain to sirhali to burj nathuke to theh road in assembly constituency patti, distt. tarn taran
Construction of rattagudda alipur to booh havellian to kirtowal along drain to sirhali to burj nathuke to theh road in assembly constituency patti, distt. tarn taran
Read moreConstruction of rattagudda alipur to booh havellian to kirtowal along drain to sirhali to burj nathuke to theh road in assembly constituency patti distt. tarn taran.
Construction of rattagudda alipur to booh havellian to kirtowal along drain to sirhali to burj nathuke to theh road in assembly constituency patti distt. tarn taran.
Read moreUpgradation of harike khalra road to gharyala dyalpur road via akbarpura km 0 to 5.35 5.35 km under pmgsy iii batch ii package no. pb 22 006
Upgradation of harike khalra road to gharyala dyalpur road via akbarpura km 0 to 5.35 5.35 km under pmgsy iii batch ii package no. pb 22 006
Read moreUpgradation of t 01 patti to harike khalra road via kulla manihala jai singh wala block patti in district tarn taran package no. pb22-027 length 8.55 km pmgsy
Upgradation of t 01 patti to harike khalra road via kulla manihala jai singh wala block patti in district tarn taran package no. pb22-027 length 8.55 km pmgsy
Read moreConstruction of steel birdge 40.0 m single span bridge at rd. 3/100 on link road harike khalra road to sur singh mallian road via narli,dhun (t-07) from km. 0/000 to km. 9/830 under pmgsy-iii batch-1 (2024-25) block bhikhiwind,assembly consy. khemka
Package no. pb -22-022 a work code tt-2025-036
Read moreUpgradation of maur charat singh wala to maur talwandi road via mansa kalan, burj mansa (km 0.00 to 9.045) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Upgradation of maur charat singh wala to maur talwandi road via mansa kalan, burj mansa (km 0.00 to 9.045) under pmgsy-iii (batch-iii)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l023-machal dugi km 1st rd 0 to pushwari balla, jk08-4013 length 5.20 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), pmgsy division kupwara
Construction and maintenance of road from l023-machal dugi km 1st rd 0 to pushwari balla, jk08-4013 length 5.20 km, stage complete, pmgsy-iv (batch-i, 2025-26), pmgsy division kupwara
Read moreConstruction of 60.0 m span bridge (3-span 20.0m each ) over kasoor nallah at rd 120000 feet on link road abk sur singh to harike khalra road via benka , bhaini and boor chand t-10 at 3/980 under pmgsy-iii batch-i 2024-25 block bhikhiwind assemb
Package no. pb -22-021a work code tt-2025-032
 
Read moreof your Industry type