Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detail Project Report For Outer Ring Road Of Latur Cityon Nh361 Latur Ausa Road To Chandeshwar Kava Katpur Shirdhi Babalgaon Sonavatito Latur Kasarkheda Khulgapur To Latur Ambejougai Road (Nh63) Nandgaon Raiw
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detail Project Report For Outer Ring Road Of Latur Cityon Nh361 Latur Ausa Road To Chandeshwar Kava Katpur Shirdhi Babalgaon Sonavatito Latur Kasarkheda Khulgapur To Latur Ambejougai Road (Nh63) Nandgaon Raiw
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_999900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. RFP LTR_35/1 For 2023_24E_Tender |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Latur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1748651 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance of outer ring road in latur city road, nh-361 latur ausa road to chandeshwar kava katpur shirsi babhalgaon sonvati bhatkhada to latur nanded road kasarkheda khulgapur nandgaon raiwadi to harangul kh road, sh-437, km.
Repairs and one year maintenance of outer ring road in latur city road, nh-361 latur ausa road to chandeshwar kava katpur shirsi babhalgaon sonvati bhatkhada to latur nanded road kasarkheda khulgapur nandgaon raiwadi to harangul kh road, sh-437, km.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of outer ring road in latur city road, nh-361 latur ausa road to chandeshwar kava katpur shirsi babhalgaon sonvati bhatkhada to latur nanded road kasarkheda khulgapur nandgaon raiwadi to harangul kh road, sh-437, km.
Repairs and one year maintenance of outer ring road in latur city road, nh-361 latur ausa road to chandeshwar kava katpur shirsi babhalgaon sonvati bhatkhada to latur nanded road kasarkheda khulgapur nandgaon raiwadi to harangul kh road, sh-437, km.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of outer ring road in latur city road, nh-361 latur ausa road to chandeshwar kava katpur shirsi babhalgaon sonvati bhatkhada to latur nanded road kasarkheda khulgapur nandgaon raiwadi to harangul kh road, sh-437, km.
Repairs and one year maintenance of outer ring road in latur city road, nh-361 latur ausa road to chandeshwar kava katpur shirsi babhalgaon sonvati bhatkhada to latur nanded road kasarkheda khulgapur nandgaon raiwadi to harangul kh road, sh-437, km.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of outer ring road in latur city road, nh-361 latur ausa road to chandeshwar kava katpur shirsi babhalgaon sonvati bhatkhada to latur nanded road kasarkheda khulgapur nandgaon raiwadi to harangul kh road, sh-437, km.
Repairs and one year maintenance of outer ring road in latur city road, nh-361 latur ausa road to chandeshwar kava katpur shirsi babhalgaon sonvati bhatkhada to latur nanded road kasarkheda khulgapur nandgaon raiwadi to harangul kh road, sh-437, km.
Read moreConstruction of new ourter ring road latur ausa road to chandeshwar kava katpur shirsi babalgaon sonvati bhatkheda to latur nanded (nh-63) road sh-437 bridge at ch-8/500 tq and dist. latur.
Construction of new ourter ring road latur ausa road to chandeshwar kava katpur shirsi babalgaon sonvati bhatkheda to latur nanded (nh-63) road sh-437 bridge at ch-8/500 tq and dist. latur.
Read moreImprovements to latur kava jamalpur hasegaonwadi apchunda lamjana pati road, mdr-51 km. 15/00 to 26/00, (as per pmis new chainage km. 20/600 to 31/200) tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements to latur kava jamalpur hasegaonwadi apchunda lamjana pati road, mdr-51 km. 15/00 to 26/00, (as per pmis new chainage km. 20/600 to 31/200) tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreConstg. internal cement concrete road at kava tq latur for year 2022-23 under jansuvidha
Constg. internal cement concrete road at kava tq latur for year 2022-23 under jansuvidha
Read moreImprovement to ter kond bheta ausa road and approaches sh-239 km 29/600 to 40/00 tq. ausa dist latur.
Improvement to ter kond bheta ausa road and approaches sh-239 km 29/600 to 40/00 tq. ausa dist latur.
Read moreImprovement to latur harangul manjara karkhana chincholirao almala road sh-242 km. 20/350 to 20/950 tq. ausa dist latur.
Improvement to latur harangul manjara karkhana chincholirao almala road sh-242 km. 20/350 to 20/950 tq. ausa dist latur.
Read moreConstructiong road nagnath chavan to deelip patil at- banegaon tq. ausa dist-latur under 2515
Constructiong road nagnath chavan to deelip patil at- banegaon tq. ausa dist-latur under 2515
Read moreof your Industry type