Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Various Types Of Steel Wire Ropes For Rmqc 3 At Haldia Dock Complex,Supply Of Various Typ
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5834190 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply of steel wire ropes (lay: rho) for rmqc-3 at haldia dock complex,supply of steel wire ropes
Read more
Supply of various types of medicines to port hospital of haldia dock complex
Supply of various types of medicines to port hospital of haldia dock complex
Read moreSupply and delivery of various types of nuts and bolts to haldia dock complex, smpk
Supply and delivery of various types of nuts and bolts to haldia dock complex, smpk
Read moreSupply and delivery of various types of pathological reagent on annual rate contract basis for port hospital at haldia dock complex.
Supply and delivery of various types of pathological reagent on annual rate contract basis for port hospital at haldia dock complex.
Read moreSupply and delivery of various types of dressing and surgical items on annual rate contract basis for port hospital at haldia dock complex.
Supply and delivery of various types of dressing and surgical items on annual rate contract basis for port hospital at haldia dock complex.
Read moreSupply of critical and insurance spares of kocks ardelt kranbau gmbh make rmqc at haldia dock complex, smp, kolkata - engagement of customs house agent (cha) - regd.
Supply of critical and insurance spares of kocks ardelt kranbau gmbh make rmqc at haldia dock complex, smp, kolkata - engagement of customs house agent (cha) - regd.
Read moreSupply of critical and insurance spares of kocks ardelt kranbau gmbh make rmqc at haldia dock complex, smp, kolkata - engagement of customs house agent (cha) - regd.
Supply of critical and insurance spares of kocks ardelt kranbau gmbh make rmqc at haldia dock complex, smp, kolkata - engagement of customs house agent (cha) - regd.
Read morePower supply arrangement and electrification work related to cisf goomty at haldia dock complex, smpk, haldia.
Power supply arrangement and electrification work related to cisf
 goomty at haldia dock complex, smpk, haldia.
Read moreConstruction of new moorum road at ratnagudarchak, haldia township, haldia dock complex
Construction of new moorum road at ratnagudarchak, haldia township, haldia dock complex
Read moreof your Industry type