Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Station Gym (V2),Elliptical Cross Trainer,Treadmill (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3848374 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BANSAL SPORTS | Make : Model : | 11-09-2023 18:33:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | FIVE RINGS SPORTS | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRI-5058 | 01-09-2023 13:15:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | omkara sports | Make : FIVE RINGS SPORTS Model : FRI-5058 | 11-09-2023 21:48:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | radha krishna corporation | Make : Aerofit Model : AF-147 EL | 12-09-2023 10:12:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SACHDEV SPORTS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 06-09-2023 18:24:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | STURDY INTERNATIONAL | Make : Model : | 12-09-2023 10:08:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | Make : Aerofit Model : AF 2000 | 11-09-2023 19:21:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
Maintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of koralli cross to station ghanagapur cross (new mdr) road from km. 3.00 to 20.53 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27.
Read moreA)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
A)annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from guttikatte cross (on nh173) to road connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 4.35 km to 11.12 in hosadurga taluk . b) annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from bagur connecting hosadurga railway station from ch 0.00 km to 16.31 km, in hosadurga taluk
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreTreadmill (v2),elliptical cross trainer,elliptical cross trainer,recumbent bike,multi station gym (
Read more
Multi station gym (v2),treadmill (v2),elliptical cross trainer,multi adjustable bench (v2),twister
Read more
Treadmill,elliptical cross trainer,multi station gym,functional trainer,cycling bike,olympic multi
Read more
Treadmill (v2),elliptical cross trainer,multi station gym (v2),functional trainer,45 degree leg pre
Read more
Treadmill (v2),elliptical cross trainer,multi station gym (v2),functional trainer,45 degree leg pre
Read more
of your Industry type