Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Electrical Works Under Eudd 📄 Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd., A State Government Undertaking, Invites Bids For The Execution Of Electrical Works As Per The Detailed Project Report (Dpr) For Various Slots Listed Under Eudd 5, Noida. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 3540 Emd: Inr 48200 The Project Encompasses 12 Distinct Works As Indicated In The Dpr At Sl No 33, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 50, 51, 52, And 53. Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Electrical Works, Eudd, Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd, Government Tender, Detailed Project Report, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Earnest Money Deposit| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 Work In Head Const Of Lt Ss At Dpr Sl No 33 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 50 51 52 53 Under Eudd 5 Noida
|
| Description |
12 Work In Head Const Of Lt Ss At Dpr Sl No 33 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 50 51 52 53 Under Eudd 5 Noida
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_922630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
113/EUDC-I/2023-24/NOIDA (WORKS) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 48200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN AREA OF EUDSD-VIII, NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1593752 |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
10 work in head system strengthening at dpr sl no 9 37 38 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 under eudd 7 noida
10 work in head system strengthening at dpr sl no 9 37 38 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 under eudd 7 noida
Read moreVarious basic civil works in ward 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 in pn ward
Various basic civil works in ward 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 in pn ward
Read moreRenewal from bc on nehtaur-noorpur- amroha-joya road (sh-77) in km 38, 39(100), 39(900), 40(750), 40(250), 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(520), 54(600), 54(200), 54(200) and 55(312)
Renewal from bc on nehtaur-noorpur- amroha-joya road (sh-77) in km 38, 39(100), 39(900), 40(750), 40(250), 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(520), 54(600), 54(200), 54(200) and 55(312)
Read moreDevelopment of underpass sector-71, 72, 51, 52 (theme painting work on underpass sector-71, 72, 51, 52), noida
Development of underpass sector-71, 72, 51, 52 (theme painting work on underpass sector-71, 72, 51, 52), noida
Read moreDevelopment of underpass sector-71, 72, 51, 52 (theme painting work on underpass sector-71, 72, 51, 52), noida
Development of underpass sector-71, 72, 51, 52 (theme painting work on underpass sector-71, 72, 51, 52), noida
Read moreEa8045d-1338000001xx0e00-51,ea8045d-1338000001xx0e00-52,ea8045d-1338000001xx0e00-53,ea8045d-1338000
Read more
Renewal of semri parshedpur bara nanauti road mdr 103c in km 39 100 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 600
Renewal of semri parshedpur bara nanauti road mdr 103c in km 39 100 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 600
Read moreof your Industry type