Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plain Elbow 20 Mm,Plain Elbow 15 Mm,Plain Tee 20 Mm,Brass Tee 20 Mm,Mta 20 Mm,Fta 20 Mm,Plain Socke
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/305204 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM PRODUCTS(MII) | Item Categories : Plain Elbow 20 MM,Plain Elbow 15 MM,Plain Tee 20 MM,Brass Tee 20 MM,MTA 20 MM,FTA 20 MM,Plain Socke | 15332997.20 | L1 |
| 2 | ROHAN SCAFFOLDING & ENGINEERING PRODUCTS (MII) | Item Categories : Plain Elbow 20 MM,Plain Elbow 15 MM,Plain Tee 20 MM,Brass Tee 20 MM,MTA 20 MM,FTA 20 MM,Plain Socke | 15349271.30 | L2 |
| 3 | KAMLA SALES INDUSTRIES (MII) | Item Categories : Plain Elbow 20 MM,Plain Elbow 15 MM,Plain Tee 20 MM,Brass Tee 20 MM,MTA 20 MM,FTA 20 MM,Plain Socke | 15364824.45 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Plain elbow 20 mm,plain elbow 15 mm,plain tee 20 mm,brass tee 20 mm,mta 20 mm,fta 20 mm,plain socke
Read more
Pvc pipe,fta,brass l-bow,plain socket,rs,brass tee,bush,bush,elbow plain,clamp,clamp,mta,socket,was
Read more
Pvc fta,pvc fta,pvc fta,pvc fta,pvc mta,pvc mta,pvc mta,pvc mta,pvc mta,pvc tee,pvc tee,pvc tee,pvc
Read more
Pvc fta,pvc fta,pvc fta,pvc fta,pvc mta,pvc mta,pvc mta,pvc mta,pvc mta,pvc tee,pvc tee,pvc tee,pvc
Read more
20 mm cpvc pipe,20 mm cpvc plain tee,20 mm cpvc plain elbow,20 mm15 mm cpvc brass tee,20 mm15 mm cp
Read more
Cpvc pipe,cpvc elbow,cpvc tee,cpvc socket,brass elbow,cpvc union,mta,fta,reducer,ball valve,end cap
Read more
15 mm x 20 mm cpvc brass socket,15mmx20 mm cpvc brass elbow,15 mm gi tee,15 mm gi elbow,15mm x 4 in
Read more
15 mm x 20 mm cpvc brass socket,15mmx20 mm cpvc brass elbow,15 mm gi tee,15 mm gi elbow,15mm x 4 in
Read more
of your Industry type