Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Roads At Ibr School To Ar Cafe And H.No.9 11 185/33 And H.No.9 11 185/A/20/1 And By Lanes And Other Places Retigalli, Golconda In Karwan Assembly Constituency
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Roads At Ibr School To Ar Cafe And H.No.9 11 185/33 And H.No.9 11 185/A/20/1 And By Lanes And Other Places Retigalli, Golconda In Karwan Assembly Constituency
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 518410 |
|
Reference Number |
21/EE/1/RIC/HYD/SDF/2024-25 Dt:12-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 874 |
| EMD | 24683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc roads at h.no.9-10-23/2 to h.no.9-10-23/a and bylanes and other places, at 18 seedi, golconda, karwan karwan assembly constituency.
Laying of cc roads at h.no.9-10-23/2 to h.no.9-10-23/a and bylanes and other places, at 18 seedi, golconda, karwan karwan assembly constituency.
Read moreLaying of cc roads at dargah syed lagan shah to h.no.9-11-79 and 9-8-357/1 and by lanes and other places at qazigalli, golconda in karwan assembly constituency
Laying of cc roads at dargah syed lagan shah to h.no.9-11-79 and 9-8-357/1 and by lanes and other places at qazigalli, golconda in karwan assembly constituency
Read moreLaying of cc road ar backside lanes at to 9-11-185/1/35/b at rethi gally and sub lanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road ar backside lanes at to 9-11-185/1/35/b at rethi gally and sub lanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road ar backside lanes at to 9-11-185/1/35/b at rethi gally and sub lanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road ar backside lanes at to 9-11-185/1/35/b at rethi gally and sub lanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc roads at h.no.9-3-125/299/1 to h.no.9-3-125/263 and by lanes other places at akbarpura md lines karwan assembly constituency
Laying of cc roads at h.no.9-3-125/299/1 to h.no.9-3-125/263 and by lanes other places at akbarpura md lines karwan assembly constituency
Read moreLaying of cc roads at h.no.9-4-136/64/a to h.no.9-4-136/48 and by lanes other places at quli qutubshah nagar karwan assembly constituency
Laying of cc roads at h.no.9-4-136/64/a to h.no.9-4-136/48 and by lanes other places at quli qutubshah nagar karwan assembly constituency
Read moreLaying of cc road from a) 9-11-19/1/b to 9-11-22/a at mothi dawaza sub lane b) h.no:9-11-417 to h.no:9-11-417/1 at dargha c) h.no: 9-11-416/38 to h.no:9-11-416/40 at heera khana d) at mothi mahal from h.no.9-11-140/1 to 9-11/140/4 under golconda-67,circel-13,kz,ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Laying of cc road from a) 9-11-19/1/b to 9-11-22/a at mothi dawaza sub lane b) h.no:9-11-417 to h.no:9-11-417/1 at dargha c) h.no: 9-11-416/38 to h.no:9-11-416/40 at heera khana d) at mothi mahal from h.no.9-11-140/1 to 9-11/140/4 under golconda-67,circel-13,kz,ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Read moreLaying of cc road from heera khana subalnes to h.no:9-11-400/4/107 to 9-11-400/4/111 and sub lanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagaras)
Laying of cc road from heera khana subalnes to h.no:9-11-400/4/107 to 9-11-400/4/111 and sub lanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagaras)
Read moreLaying of cc road from heera khana subalnes to h.no:9-11-400/4/107 to 9-11-400/4/111 and sub lanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagaras)
Laying of cc road from heera khana subalnes to h.no:9-11-400/4/107 to 9-11-400/4/111 and sub lanes under golconda -67,cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagaras)
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreof your Industry type