Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln 2940 003886 B 7094101,Lv7 Stln 5330 72 0119259,Lv7 Stln 5330 72 0475281,Lv7 Stln 5330 72 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5301051 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 00:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 10-09-2024 18:52:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 10-09-2024 16:26:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 10-09-2024 19:29:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LV7-STLN-2940-003886 B-7094101,LV7-STLN-5330-72-0119259,LV7-STLN-5330-72-0475281,LV7-STLN-5330-72-0 | 97426.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7-STLN-2940-003886 B-7094101,LV7-STLN-5330-72-0119259,LV7-STLN-5330-72-0475281,LV7-STLN-5330-72-0 | 105138.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7-STLN-2940-003886 B-7094101,LV7-STLN-5330-72-0119259,LV7-STLN-5330-72-0475281,LV7-STLN-5330-72-0 | 142201.00 | L3 |