Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tank Wagon Gantry Shed At Kanpur Lpg Plant
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tank Wagon Gantry Shed At Kanpur Lpg Plant
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_22501 |
|
Reference Number |
1000442896 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 21:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2025
Expired 327 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Construction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Read moreConstruction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Construction of ttro plant for re-use of treate sewage from 11 mld brah stp for ntpc brah, bihar including 15 years o&m.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreof your Industry type