Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of Drain Providing Concrete From Chaturbhuj Mannas House To Ahcintya Kumar Mannas House At Kamardiha Xvi, Jl No 20, Plot No 59 239
Description
Upgradation Of Drain Providing Concrete From Chaturbhuj Mannas House To Ahcintya Kumar Mannas House At Kamardiha Xvi, Jl No 20, Plot No 59 239
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_637725_1
Reference
Number
NIT-07 of 23-24, Dt.04.01.24-Tied Fund_Corrigendum
Tender Fee 800
EMD 4000
Tender Value -
Place Work side under Chhatri GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1368844

Start Date January 04, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.