Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ikigai,Prisoners Of Geography,How China Sees India,Tiping Point,Lost Victories By Manstein,Sapiens,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4685212
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 24, 2024 01:10
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S KUBE HEALTHCARE AND MEDICAL SERVICES - 03-03-2024 16:22:13 MSE Disqualified
2 MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS - 26-02-2024 13:47:21 MSE Qualified
3 MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE - 26-02-2024 12:53:45 MSE Qualified
4 NEW BIDYA PHARMA & SURGICALS - 29-02-2024 11:04:53 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IKIGAI,PRISONERS OF GEOGRAPHY,HOW CHINA SEES INDIA,TIPING POINT,LOST VICTORIES BY MANSTEIN,Sapiens, 18330.00 L1
2 MAA GAYATRI DRUG DISTRIBUTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IKIGAI,PRISONERS OF GEOGRAPHY,HOW CHINA SEES INDIA,TIPING POINT,LOST VICTORIES BY MANSTEIN,Sapiens, 21789.00 L2
3 NEW BIDYA PHARMA & SURGICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : IKIGAI,PRISONERS OF GEOGRAPHY,HOW CHINA SEES INDIA,TIPING POINT,LOST VICTORIES BY MANSTEIN,Sapiens, 25647.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise