Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Badly Damaged Boundary Wall In Front Of Clerifier Nad Centrifuge Building(towards Gtps Side) In Pragati Power Station1
|
| Description |
Repair Of Badly Damaged Boundary Wall In Front Of Clerifier Nad Centrifuge Building(towards Gtps Side) In Pragati Power Station1
|
| Organisation | IPGCL-PPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IPGCL_281887_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1000013882/CS-III |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pragati Power Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=372438 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged ms steps of stair case in plant area at pragati power station1.
Replacement of damaged ms steps of stair case in plant area at pragati power station1.
Read moreRepair/replacement of damaged grating mear compressor building, o and m building etc at pragati power station1.
Repair/replacement of damaged grating mear compressor building, o and m building etc at pragati power station1.
Read moreRepair of damaged outer perimeter boundary wall at various locations at pragati nagar colony of dipka area.
Repair of damaged outer perimeter boundary wall at various locations at pragati nagar colony of dipka area.
Read moreReplacement of damaged trench covers and stone masonary boundary wall of sen nursing home and delhi gate in main plant area at pragati power station 1
Replacement of damaged trench covers and stone masonary boundary wall of sen nursing home and delhi gate in main plant area at pragati power station-1
Read moreRoad restoration of badly damaged road from vashu vihar holambi kalan to gbsss holambi khurd school and towards maan international school under sub division nr-13, north roads division, pwd, delhi
Road restoration of badly damaged road from vashu vihar holambi kalan to gbsss holambi khurd school and towards maan international school under sub division nr-13, north roads division, pwd, delhi
Read moreEmergent repair of existing 48 inch id swd cbd damaged at sector 31/32 dividing road (towards sector 31-a side) and repair of badly damaged cbd line at 31/32/46/47 round about (towards sector-47 side) chd. due to incessant rain under sd 12 chd.
Emergent repair of existing 48 inch id swd cbd damaged at sector 31/32 dividing road (towards sector 31-a side) and repair of badly damaged cbd line at 31/32/46/47 round about (towards sector-47 side) chd. due to incessant rain under sd 12 chd.
Read moreRestoration construction of damaged boundary wall of high court complex from adr centre to barrak record room last point of high court wall towards manda hills at high court complex janipur jammu
Restoration construction of damaged boundary wall of high court complex from adr centre to barrak record room last point of high court wall towards manda hills at high court complex janipur jammu
Read moreof your Industry type