Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain From Paresh Majhi Kalitala To Gopal Sagar Pukur At Barenda Under Nabagram Gram Panchayat Activity Id 111269858 Of 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain From Paresh Majhi Kalitala To Gopal Sagar Pukur At Barenda Under Nabagram Gram Panchayat&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 111269858 Of 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 OF 2025-2026(15TH CFC TIED FUND) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARENDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2000607 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc cover drain with leachpits from nabagram kalitala to primary school at nabagram sansad, activity id- 89856830
Construction of pcc cover drain with leachpits from nabagram kalitala to primary school at nabagram sansad, &#x0d activity id- 89856830
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water facilities at nabagram kalitala near chand soudagar under nabagram panchayat samity activity code 67437444
Installation of submersible pump for drinking water facilities at nabagram kalitala near chand soudagar under nabagram panchayat samity activity code 67437444
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chamber for management of gray water from satinath majhi house to bapi majhi house house at barenda, activity id- 89834266.
Construction of cover drain with filter chamber for management of gray water from satinath majhi house to bapi majhi house house at barenda, activity&#x0d id- 89834266.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kalipada malik house to roy pukur kalitala at palgacha under antpur gram panchayat activity id 110441730 of 2025-26
Construction of pucca drain from kalipada malik house to roy pukur kalitala at palgacha under antpur gram panchayat&#x0d activity id 110441730 of 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreConst. of pucca high drain from madhab majhi house towards hui pukur at sansad vi (69797367)
Const. of pucca high drain from madhab majhi house towards hui pukur at sansad vi (69797367)
Read moreConstruction of pucca ghat at durga sagar pukur at rudranagar village under rudranagar gp
Construction of pucca ghat at durga sagar pukur at rudranagar village under rudranagar gp
Read moreConstruction of conc road from roy pukur kone to jatai majhi house activity code 93883163
Construction of conc road from roy pukur kone to jatai majhi house activity code 93883163
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with filter chamber from lalan konai house to sovakar majhi cowshed at shiblun under nabagram gram panchayat. activity id-89841671 of 2024-25
Construction of cover pucca drain with filter chamber from lalan konai house to sovakar majhi cowshed at shiblun under nabagram gram panchayat. &#x0d activity id-89841671 of 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain with filter chamber from amulya prodhan house to khar pukur at ambalgram under nabagram gram panchayat activity id- 89842326 of 2024-25
Construction of cover pucca drain with filter chamber from amulya prodhan house to khar pukur at ambalgram under nabagram gram panchayat&#x0d activity id- 89842326 of 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at hargram near majhi pukur under amarun-i g.p (activity id-112414952)
Installation of solar submersible at hargram near majhi pukur under amarun-i g.p (activity id-112414952)
Read moreof your Industry type