Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Freshener Solid And Gel,Air Freshener Liquid (V2),Household Insecticides (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6007891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 22:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MULTI COMPUTER AND STATIONERS | Make : godrej Model : ODONIL ROSE | 03-03-2025 11:36:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAREZOR FACILITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : na | 03-03-2025 11:09:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHEORAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : 50gm | 07-03-2025 10:06:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIVAM COMPUTER & STATIONERS | Make : ODONIL Model : Odonil Block Air Freshener | 05-03-2025 10:29:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREYA ENTERPRISES | Make : DABUR Model : (-50GM ODONIL DABUR) | 07-03-2025 10:19:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Air Freshener Solid and Gel,Air Freshener Liquid (V2),Household Insecticides (V2) | 3950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVAM COMPUTER & STATIONERS | Item Categories : Air Freshener Solid and Gel,Air Freshener Liquid (V2),Household Insecticides (V2) | 4484.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MULTI COMPUTER AND STATIONERS | Item Categories : Air Freshener Solid and Gel,Air Freshener Liquid (V2),Household Insecticides (V2) | 4630.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAREZOR FACILITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Air Freshener Solid and Gel,Air Freshener Liquid (V2),Household Insecticides (V2) | 4680.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHEORAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Air Freshener Solid and Gel,Air Freshener Liquid (V2),Household Insecticides (V2) | 8480.00 | L5 |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreAir freshener liquid (v2),household insecticides (v2),air freshener solid and gel,sweeping broom (v
Read more
Air freshener solid and gel,air freshener solid and gel,air freshener liquid,insecticides for mosqu
Read more
Air freshener solid and gel,air freshener solid and gel,air freshener liquid,insecticides for mosqu
Read more
Household insecticides (v2),toilet soap or liquid,air freshener solid and gel,dishwashing products
Read more
Household insecticides (v2),toilet soap or liquid,air freshener solid and gel,dishwashing products
Read more
of your Industry type