Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance / Repairing Of Dipper Door (3536.26.02.100) Applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovels Nomenclature Dda42 And Dda35
Description
Maintenance / Repairing Of Dipper Door (3536.26.02.100) Applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovels Nomenclature Dda42 And Dda35
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_ECL_315048_1
Reference
Number
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/44
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9100
Tender Value -
Place Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326571

Start Date August 17, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 27/08/2024

Expired 738 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.