Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Approach Road Balance Water Supply, Sanitary, For New Fire Station At Amalapuram Of Dr. B R Ambedkar Konaseema District
|
| Description |
Providing Approach Road Balance Water Supply, Sanitary, For New Fire Station At Amalapuram Of Dr. B R Ambedkar Konaseema District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 813112 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EE/APSPHCL/VSP DIVN-II/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 674 |
| EMD | 19034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing approach road balance compound wall for new fire station at mandapeta of dr b r ambedkar konaseema district
Providing approach road balance compound wall for new fire station at mandapeta of dr b r ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreRenovation of inspection pit at bus depot amalapuram, dr. b.r.a konaseema dist.
Renovation of inspection pit at bus depot amalapuram, dr. b.r.a konaseema dist.
Read moreConstruction/improvement of roads (4 no s) near gmaa/gopavaram gcs in amalapuram area of dr br ambedkar konaseema district.
For complete latest details (including corrigendum issued if any) please refer tenders.ongc.co.in
Read moreImprovements to riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Improvements to riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreImprovements to the riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Improvements to the riding surface to amalapuram-challapalli road km 5/0 to 11/600 in dr b.r. ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreRoad repair works in kesanapalli and mori in island area of dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Road repair works in kesanapalli and mori in island area of dr. b r ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreMaintenance of green belt and landscaping for 3 years at ongc onshore terminals, odalarevu, dr. b. r. ambedkar konaseema district
Maintenance of green belt and landscaping for 3 years at ongc onshore terminals, odalarevu, dr. b. r. ambedkar konaseema district
Read moreMaintenance of green belt and landscaping for 3 years at ongc onshore terminals, odalarevu, dr. b. r. ambedkar konaseema district.
For complete latest details (including corrigendum issued if any) please refer tenders.ongc.co.in
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance works for 3 years from 2025 at ongc onshore terminals, odalarevu, dr. b. r. ambedkar konaseema district.
Annual civil maintenance works for 3 years from 2025 at ongc onshore terminals, odalarevu, dr. b. r. ambedkar konaseema district.
Read moreConstruction of dr. babasaheb ambedkar bhavan near fire station in kmc area, karjat
Construction of dr. babasaheb ambedkar bhavan near fire station in kmc area, karjat
Read moreof your Industry type