Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Dighal At Km. 370.420 Rohtak Bawal Section Of Nh 71 (New Nh 352) Under Nhdp Iii In The State Of Haryana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Dighal At Km. 370.420 Rohtak Bawal Section Of Nh 71 (New Nh 352) Under Nhdp Iii In The State Of Haryana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_224452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Dighal FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=250933 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at dighal at km. 370.420 rohtak bawal section of nh-71 from km. 363.300 (design km 363.300) to km. 450.800 under nhdp iii in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at dighal at km. 370.420 rohtak bawal section of nh-71 from km. 363.300 (design km 363.300) to km. 450.800 under nhdp iii in the state of haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at gangaicha jatt fp at km 431.180 for rohtak - bawal section of nh-71 (new nh-352) from km. 363.300 to km. 450.800 under nhdp iii in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at gangaicha jatt fp at km 431.180 for rohtak - bawal section of nh-71 (new nh-352) from km. 363.300 to km. 450.800 under nhdp iii in haryana
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km.363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km.446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana.
Routine maintenance and incident management four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km.363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km.446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana.
Read moreOverlay, routine maintenance and incident management works on four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km. 363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km. 446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana
Overlay, routine maintenance and incident management works on four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km. 363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km. 446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultant for o-m of four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh- 71) from km. 363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km. 446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana d on dbfot mode.
Consultancy services for supervision consultant for o-m of four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh- 71) from km. 363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km. 446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana d on dbfot mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ramayana fee plaza at km.161.500 of rohtak to hisar section of (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreEarthwork on berms on narwana-jind-rohtak road nh-71 (new nh-352) internal portion of jind city) against a/m repair of road in jind distt.
Earthwork on berms on narwana-jind-rohtak road nh-71 (new nh-352) internal portion of jind city) against a/m repair of road in jind distt.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at for madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link (nh-71) in the state haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at for madina fee plaza at km 99.835 four laning of rohtak to hisar section of nh-10 including connecting link (nh-71) in the state haryana
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at upto 6 km from intersection of nh709 (rohtak panipat road) with nh 352 (rohtak jind road) towards jind on left hand side on nh 352 rohtak outer bypass under hisar divisional office of dso.
Development of a site retail outlet at upto 6 km from intersection of nh709 (rohtak panipat road) with nh 352 (rohtak jind road) towards jind on left hand side on nh 352 rohtak outer bypass under hisar divisional office of dso.
Read moreof your Industry type