Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Wire Rope Sling 12mm X06 Mtr. Long Construction 6x19
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106551333 |
|
Reference Number |
66245567 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106551333/viewNitPdf_4803380.pdf |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreConstruction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Construction of15 m long foot bridge in nagarbhavi gram panchayat in joida taluk of uttarkannada district
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSling wire rope 12mm , 3 mtr,sling wire rope 12mm , 6 mtr,sling wire rope 19mm , 6 mtr,sling wire r
Read more
Sling wire rope 12mm , 3 mtr,sling wire rope 12mm , 6 mtr,sling wire rope 19mm , 6 mtr,sling wire r
Read more
72500 kit 72500,hose 0711300506,sling wire rope 12mm 5m steel 6x19 single ferrule,sling wire rope 2
Read more
Sling wire rope 8mm 3m steel 6x19 single ferrule,sling wire rope 10mm 5m steel 6x19 single ferrule,
Read more
Sling wire rope 8mm 3m steel,sling wire rope 10mm 5m,sling wire rope 12mm 5m,sling wire rope 16mm 6
Read more
of your Industry type