Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Legal Size Paper 75 Gsm,A4 Size Paper 75 Gsm,Unibal Gel Impact Pen Blue, Black And Red,Unibal Gel I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5245948 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 19:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 15-08-2024 11:36:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2024 10:35:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 23-08-2024 18:31:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 03-08-2024 18:08:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | panchal interior | - | 23-08-2024 18:54:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 16-08-2024 12:12:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 17-08-2024 19:25:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Legal size Paper 75 GSM,A4 size Paper 75 GSM,Unibal Gel Impact Pen Blue, Black and Red,Unibal Gel I | 97268.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Legal size Paper 75 GSM,A4 size Paper 75 GSM,Unibal Gel Impact Pen Blue, Black and Red,Unibal Gel I | 98760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Legal size Paper 75 GSM,A4 size Paper 75 GSM,Unibal Gel Impact Pen Blue, Black and Red,Unibal Gel I | 103222.00 | L3 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read morePaper legal size 75 gsm,paper a4 size 75 gsm,paper a3 size 75 gsm,ball pen blue,ball pen black,ball
Read more
Paper a4,paper legal,pen unibal gel impact 1.0 blue,pen uniball gen impact 1.0 black,pen uniball el
Read more
Paper a4,paper legal,pen unibal gel impact 1.0 blue,pen uniball gen impact 1.0 black,pen uniball el
Read more
Paper a4,paper legal,pen unibal gel impact 1.0 blue,pen uniball gen impact 1.0 black,pen uniball el
Read more
Cartridge 12 a,paper a4 size 70 gsm,paper a4 size 75 gsm,paper a4 size 100 gsm,paper legal 75 gsm
Read more
Jk sparkle paper a4 size with 75 gsm,add gel pen blue,pen uniball blue,pen uniball black,pen unibal
Read more
A4 paper 75 gsm,legal jk paper 75 gsm,pilot pen blue,gel pen,pencil,pen blue,refill blue,non dust e
Read more
of your Industry type