Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Commercial Mineral Ro Plant,Ro Plant Ci Membrane,Ro Plant Membrane Water Filter,Flexible Ro Pipe Tu
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4504829
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 19, 2024 00:59
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S Hitesh Enterprises - 26-01-2024 20:14:57 MSE Qualified
2 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES - 27-01-2024 16:26:03 MSE Qualified
3 SIYA ENTERPRISES - 26-01-2024 20:10:08 MSE Qualified
4 Waterlab Engineers - 03-02-2024 01:55:07 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SIYA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Commercial Mineral RO Plant,RO Plant CI Membrane,RO Plant Membrane Water Filter,Flexible RO Pipe Tu 194450.00 L1
2 SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Commercial Mineral RO Plant,RO Plant CI Membrane,RO Plant Membrane Water Filter,Flexible RO Pipe Tu 194762.00 L2
3 M/S Hitesh Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Commercial Mineral RO Plant,RO Plant CI Membrane,RO Plant Membrane Water Filter,Flexible RO Pipe Tu 199202.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise