Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And White Wash Color, Necessary Electric Work And Interior Maintenance With Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Muragachha High School Hostel At Muragachha Under Nakashipara Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Repairing And White Wash Color, Necessary Electric Work And Interior Maintenance With Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Muragachha High School Hostel At Muragachha Under Nakashipara Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_562098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/ BDO/NAKASHIPARA /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 16168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAKASHIPARA BDO OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for the, repairing renovation of muragachha ghosh para sastitala awc umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200810)
Estimate for the, repairing renovation of muragachha ghosh para sastitala awc umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200810)
Read moreEstimate for the, repairing renovation of saligram ghoshpara awc under muragachha gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200915)
Estimate for the, repairing renovation of saligram ghoshpara awc under muragachha gp umder nakashipara dev. block. (19336200915)
Read moreRenovation of road by pcc from house of sunil bhatta to house of sanjy adhikari at muragachha 20 under muragachha gram panchayat, under nakashipara dev. block.
Renovation of road by pcc from house of sunil bhatta to house of sanjy adhikari at muragachha 20 under muragachha gram panchayat, under nakashipara dev. block.
Read moreRepair and color wash vvip suit 1, 2 and boundary wall of transit hostel atraulia azamgarh
Repair and color wash vvip suit 1, 2 and boundary wall of transit hostel atraulia azamgarh
Read moreRepair and color wash vvip suit 1, 2 and boundary wall of transit hostel atraulia azamgarh
Repair and color wash vvip suit 1, 2 and boundary wall of transit hostel atraulia azamgarh
Read moreInterior white wash & painting works in various bu
1)finishing qty: 10000 sq 2)finishing qty: 8000 sq 3)finishing qty: 1200 sq 4)repairs to building qty: 8000 sq 5)providing & applying white cem qty: 2500 sm 8) qty:
Read moreWhite wash of van bhawan (interior and exterior)
White wash of van bhawan (interior and exterior) &#x0d renovation of washrooms sector-6 panchkula&#x0d
Read moreRemoving white wash or colour wash and preparing the surface smooth including necessary repairs,dis
Read more
Aluminium tower bolt for ac rake color off-white suitable for interior color, size 4 inch.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type